2025/26 Summer Squash Division 2

PlayerPWLPosRank
1Lewis Baker6601.0177.0
2Sam Parry9721.0172.8
3Ewen Tanner8712.5154.5
4James Williams8621.9150.0
5James Archer5502.2148.0
6Alex Lapworth8622.5139.0
7Tom Jorasz5411.4133.0
8Daniel Evans9724.2129.8
9Gaz Beeby6421.2129.7
10Tom Blagden5411.4129.0
11Guy Bailey6513.7127.3
12Martin Edwards7613.9126.7
13Will Sykes7615.0124.7
14Mitchell Baker9542.1124.6
15Patrick Langley7431.0124.1
16Benjamin Parsons2203.5116.0
17Rob Steel8532.8114.5
18Jack Aldridge1101.0113.0
19Nick Lathbury1101.0113.0
20Jamie Lam2205.0113.0
21Steve Coppard5413.6113.0
22Jim Allen1104.0106.0
23Robin Hallows4315.095.0
24George White8351.994.5
25Aidan Wheeler8443.989.0
26Harry Collins3213.087.7
27Clive Watson5324.085.0
28Finlay Stott3213.383.7
29Colin Mabey5323.883.0
30James Horn9362.877.3
31Andy Whittingham5232.075.0
32Andy Rowley4224.867.0
33Nigel Wills4224.866.0
34Adam Stringer2112.564.0
35Simon Hall10374.263.0
36Liam Morton2113.061.0
37Vince Dolman2113.060.0
38Neil Martin-Hoare2113.559.0
39Greg Dawson4131.358.0
40Ashley Fisher2115.058.0
41Mitch Dale7253.457.6
42Liam Smith3121.057.3
43Ben Miller3121.755.3
44Adrian Alcock5141.849.0
45Ryan Sharp7162.944.3
46Lucas McCauley3125.040.3
47Sven Rowen6153.538.7
48Oliver Michaels4133.838.0
49Tom Hoogendyk4133.838.0
50John Holt5144.233.0
51George Nicholson4134.833.0
52Lee Gattrell4041.030.0
53Felix Frixou5052.025.0
54Kieran Dadley2023.57.0
55Dean Gregory1011.07.0
56Marek Malek1012.06.0
57Paul Jobson1011.06.0
58Jon Kirtland1011.06.0
59Paul Felton1012.05.0
60Simon Watson1012.04.0
61Steve Belcher2024.04.0
62Glenn May2024.03.0
63Jason Taylor4044.82.0
64Paul Doran1014.02.0
65Faren Price1015.01.0
66Herbie Allen2025.01.0
67David Swindell1014.01.0
68Seb Castel1014.01.0
69Carl Spencer1015.00.0