2025/26 Summer Squash Division 1

PlayerPWLPosRank
1Matt Barton6602.3160.0
2Will Rowe6511.0152.3
3Matt Gregory5411.0137.0
4Millie Tomlinson3301.3137.0
5Alex Axford4403.8132.0
6Hayden Tetley6421.3127.7
7Phil Scully2201.0125.0
8Jon Yeels2204.5115.0
9Colm Harrison2204.5113.0
10James Butler4312.0111.0
11Ryan Spencer1104.0108.0
12Chris Foster1105.0107.0
13Josh Duckworth1105.0107.0
14Toby Browne1104.0106.0
15Michael Plant7432.6104.1
16Noah Duckworth4313.8102.0
17Hasan Khaliq5322.2100.0
18Simon Watt4313.897.0
19John Ritter3211.794.7
20Richard Underhill4221.087.0
21Jeff Davenport4222.080.0
22Martin Edwards5325.078.0
23Matt Walker5231.878.0
24Karl Hardy4222.576.0
25Adam Sayer5232.667.0
26James Harrington5233.663.0
27Marcus Thomas5234.263.0
28David Coghlan2112.563.0
29Jason Chidwick2113.062.0
30Harvey Thomson2113.560.0
31Adrian Furlonger2114.060.0
32Joe Harrison2114.059.0
33Alex Lapworth2114.559.0
34Martyn McAllister2114.058.0
35Nick Hargreaves3121.754.3
36Ivan Garrahan4131.851.0
37Bob Reynolds3123.346.3
38Paul Garbett3124.743.3
39Kate Smith3125.040.3
40Alex Stanwell4133.339.0
41Dean Gregory4133.538.0
42Callum Brocklehurst3031.716.0
43Russell Lomas3032.79.0
44Felix Frixou4043.38.0
45Sam Parry2022.57.0
46Adam Stringer3034.33.0
47Alice Oatham2023.53.0
48Saoirse O Sullivan1015.02.0
49Bilal Khaliq1014.02.0
50Grant Nicholson1013.02.0
51Joe Houghton1014.02.0
52Adam Hildred1014.01.0
53Matt Dalton1014.01.0
54Ed Purse1015.01.0
55Matt Godby1015.00.0
56Zain Khaliq1015.00.0
57Finlay Stott1015.00.0