2025/26 Mens Squash Division 1

PlayerPWLPosRank
1Nick Hargreaves5501.6159.0
2Matt Gregory4401.0152.0
3Dean Gregory6603.8149.0
4Matt Walker4402.5140.0
5James Butler3303.0128.0
6Felix Frixou4404.5128.0
7James Williams6421.8118.7
8Rob Steel5413.0114.0
9Matt Dalton2205.0113.0
10Marcus Thomas1103.0108.0
11Patrick Langley4221.089.0
12Guy Bailey5323.488.0
13Gaz Beeby5231.083.0
14Greg Dawson5232.271.0
15Mitch Dale4224.566.0
16Mark Hoffman2111.565.0
17Simon Hall4225.065.0
18James Horn5233.661.0
19Ewen Tanner6151.752.7
20Ashley Fisher6244.749.3
21Colin Mabey4133.541.0
22George White5143.041.0
23Lee Gattrell4041.027.0
24Jason Taylor5145.026.0
25Adrian Alcock4042.515.0
26Paul Stroud1011.06.0
27Sven Rowen2023.53.0
28Mike Hodgkinson2024.02.0
29Tom Machell1013.02.0
30John Holt1014.02.0
31Daniel Evans1014.01.0
32Ryan Beach1015.01.0
33David Swindell1015.00.0